February 2020

dateeventvenueresults
Sat 1 Pilgrim Challenge Multi-day Ultra Sandy Farm Business Centre, Farnham, Surrey Results
Sat 1 May Hill Massacre May Hill, Huntley, Gloucestershire Results
Sat 1 Endurancelife Coastal Trail Series South Devon Beesands, Near Kingsbridge, Devon Results
Sat 1 Fitstuff G3 Race III Newlands Corner, Guildford, Surrey Results
Sat 1 Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K February Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London Results
Sat 1 Bristol 10K & 5K Winter Warmer Run Ashton Court, Bristol
Sun 2 Nonsuch Park 10K Nonsuch Mansions, Cheam, Surrey Results
Sun 2 Great Bentley Half Marathon Village Hall, Great Bentley, Essex Results
Sun 2 Torremolinos Half Marathon Torremolinos, Spain Results
Sun 2 Longleat 10K Longleat House, nr Warminster, Wiltshire Results
Sun 2 Thorpe & Egham Half Marathon Egham Cricket Club, Egham, Surrey Results
Sun 2 Mornington Chasers Regent's Park 10K February The Regent's Park, London Results
Sun 2 Thorpe & Egham 10K Egham Cricket Club, Egham, Surrey
Sun 2 Portland Coastal Marathon The National Sailing Academy, Portland, Dorset Results
Sun 2 Bedgebury Forest 5 & 10 Mile Bedgebury National Pinetum & Forest, Goudhurst, Kent Results
Sun 2 Bowerhill Bomber Winter Sports Field, Bowerhill, Wiltshire
Sun 2 Portsmouth Coastal Half Marathon The Pyramids Centre, Clarence Esplanade, Portsmouth Results
Sun 2 Dash For The Splash 10K Richardson Evans Memorial Fields, Roehampton, London Results
Sun 2 Chichester 10K At Goodwood Goodwood Motor Circuit, Chichester Results
Sun 2 Newquay 10K Newquay Sports Centre, Newquay, Cornwall Results
Sun 2 Ashford & District 10K Sandyacres Sports Club, Ashford, Kent Results
Sun 2 Watford Half Marathon Cassiobury Park, Watford, Hertfordshire Results
Sun 2 Ryde 10 Mile Road Race Ryde Rowing Club, Isle of Wight, Hampshire Results
Sun 2 Blackmore Vale Lions Half Marathon Playing Fields, Bishops Caundle, Dorset Results
Thu 6 Quadzilla Premier Inn Caldecotte, Milton Keynes Results
Thu 6 Burnham Esplanade Winter 5K February South Esplanade, Burnham On Sea, Somerset Results
Thu 6 Rogue Races Off-Road Night Race 3 Wye Valley & Piercefield Park, Chepstow, Monmouthshire Results
Sat 8 Dorney Lake Winter 15K, 10K & 5K Dorney Lake, Windsor, Berkshire Results
Sat 8 Avon Valley Railway 10K & 4K February Avon Valley Railway, Bitton, Bristol Results
Sat 8 RunThrough Victoria Park 5K, 10K & Half Marathon February Victoria Park, London Results
Sat 8 One Run to Rule Them All - The Elven Blue Run Xcel Leisure Centre, Walton on Thames, Surrey
Sat 8 Run Richmond Park 5K & 10K Race 3 Richmond Park, London Results
Sat 8 Exeter Half Marathon Saturday Haven Banks Outdoor Education Centre, Exeter Results
Sat 8 Dorney Lake Winter Half Marathon Dorney Lake, Windsor, Berkshire Results
Sat 8 Hyde Park Relays Hyde Park Band Stand, London Results
Sun 9 Cancer Research UK London Winter Run Trafalgar Square, London Results
Sun 9 Stopsley Challenge Offley Recreation Centre Kings, Hitchin, Hertfordshire
Sun 9 SMaRTT Smasher 10K Calne, Nr. Chippenham, Wiltshire Results
Sun 9 Llanelli Half Marathon Parc Y Scarlets, Llanelli, South Wales Results
Sun 9 Dursley Dozen Rednock Sports Centre, Dursley, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 9 Love Welwyn Garden City 10K Stanborough Lakes, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire Results
Sun 9 Pipley Woods Mud Bath Pipley Wood, Bath, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 9 Exeter Half Marathon Sunday Haven Banks Outdoor Education Centre, Exeter Results
Sun 9 Worthing Half Marathon Worthing Seafront, West Sussex Results
Sun 9 Newbury Racecourse 5K, 10K & Half Marathon February The Racecourse, Newbury, Berkshire
Sun 9 Second Sunday Five Miles February Richardson Evans Memorial Fields, Wimbledon, London Results
Sun 9 Draycote Water Winter 10K & 10M Series February Draycote Water, Rugby, Warwickshire Results
Sun 9 Wiltshire 10 The Adventure Centre, Melksham, Wiltshire
Sun 9 Eastbourne 5 The Seafront, Eastbourne
Sun 9 Deal Half Marathon Betteshangar Country Park, Deal, Kent Results
Sun 9 Lytchett 10 Lytchett Minster School, Poole, Dorset Results
Sun 9 Humdinger Half and Hurtle Wellsprings Leisure Centre, Taunton, Somerset Results
Wed 12 Chase The Moon Olympic Park 5K & 10K February Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London Results
Sat 15 RunThrough Battersea Park 5K & 10K February Battersea Park, London
Sun 16 Bramley 20/10 Bramley Primary School, Basingstoke, Hampshire Results
Sun 16 Dymchurch 10K The Slipway, Dymchurch, Kent Results
Sun 16 Muddy Woody 6 Haugh Woods, Mordiford, Herefordshire
Sun 16 Winter Victoria Park 10K & 10M February Victoria Park, London Results
Sun 16 Valentine's 10K Chessington Sport Centre, Chessington, Surrey Results
Sun 16 Tunbridge Wells Half Marathon Sports Centre, Tunbridge Wells, Kent Results
Sun 16 Headcorn Half The Village Green, Maidstone, Kent Results
Sun 16 Barcelona Half Marathon Barcelona, Spain Results
Sun 16 Royal Parks Winter 10K Series Hyde Park Hyde Park, The Bandstand, London Results
Sun 16 Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Half Marathon Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London Results
Sun 16 Hardwick X-Stream 6 Hardwick, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire Results
Sun 16 Test Track 10 Mile Ford Motor Company, Dunton, Basildon, Essex Results
Sun 16 Bodmin Half Marathon Bodmin College, Bodmin, Cornwall Results
Sun 16 Milton Keynes 5K & 10K Winter Warmer Run Campbell Park, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire Results
Sun 16 Tenterden 5 Wittersham Sports Club, Wittersham, Kent Results
Sun 16 Harrow Hill 10K Harrow School Sports Ground, Harrow, Middlesex Results
Sun 16 Valentine's Tough Love Run Vigo Rugby Club, Meopham, Kent
Thu 20 Weston Prom 5M Race 6 of 9 Marine Parade, Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset Results
Sat 22 Rhyl 10 Mile Rhyl Outdoor Events Arena, Denbighshire, North Wales Results
Sat 22 RunThrough Hyde Park 5K & 10K February Hyde Park, London Results
Sat 22 Run Richmond Park 5K & 10K Race 4 Richmond Park, London Results
Sat 22 Hope Rising Avon Tyrrell Trail Avon Tyrrell Youth Activity Centre, Bransgore, Hampshire Results
Sat 22 Looe 10 Miler Millpool Centre, Looe, Cornwall
Sat 22 Back To Black Leigh Woods, Bristol, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 23 Bourton 10K High Street, Bourton-on-the-water, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 23 Run London Victoria Park Half Marathon, 10K & 5K Victoria Park, London
Sun 23 Exeter City 10K Duckes Meadow Park & Riverside Valley Park, Exeter Results
Sun 23 Quicksilver Hampton Court Half Marathon Giggs Hill Green, Thames Ditton, Surrey Results
Sun 23 Bournemouth 10 Bournmouth Seafront, Bournemouth, Dorset Results
Sun 23 Winchester 10K The Broadway, Winchester, Hampshire Results
Sun 23 Hillingdon Half Marathon & 10K Brunel University, Uxbridge, Middlesex Results
Sun 23 RunUK Richmond Half Marathon February Old Deer Park, Richmond Upon Thames, London Results
Sun 23 Harpenden Half Marathon Rothampsted Park, Harpenden, Hertfordshire Results
Sun 23 Brighton Half Marathon Madeira Drive, Brighton, East Sussex Results
Sun 23 Gade Valley Harriers 17M Marathon Training Run Boxmoor Cricket Club, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire
Sun 23 Wokingham Half Marathon Cantley Park, Wokingham, Surrey Results
Sun 23 The Gunpowder Run The Abbey Green, Battle, East Sussex Results
Sun 23 Richmond Half Marathon Richmond Park, Richmond Upon Thames, Surrey Results
Sun 23 Hameldown Hammer Half & 7even Widecombe-in-the-Moor, Dartmoor, Devon Results
Sun 23 Baldock Beast Half Marathon Old Wallington Road, Baldock, Herts Results
Sun 23 Castle Hill Corker Castle Hill, Filleigh, South Molton, Devon Results
Sun 23 River Avon Trail & Family Runs Portavon Marina, Keynsham, Bristol Results
Sun 23 Winter Woolly 10K Elstree School, Woolhampton, Berkshire
Sun 23 Winslow Lions 10K Furze Down School, Winslow, Buckinghamshire Results
Sun 23 Tarpley 10/20M Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk
Sun 23 The Terminator Pewsey Vale School, Pewsey, Wiltshire Results
Sun 23 Babcary Road Race Avalon House, Babcary, Somerset Results
Thu 27 Gravesend Floodlit 5M February Race Cyclopark, Gravesend, Kent Results
Fri 28 Serpentine Last Friday of the Month 5K February The Bandstand, Hyde Park, London Results
Sat 29 The Trionium Wife Carrying Race The Nower, Dorking, Surrey Results
Sat 29 Cousin Jack V The Surfhouse, St Ives, Cornwall
Sat 29 RunThrough Lee Valley Velopark Series February Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London Results
Sat 29 Ras Dewi Sant Cross Square, St Davids, Pembrokeshire Results
Sat 29 Brutal Bordon Bordon Heaths, Bordon, Hants Results
Sat 29 Trionium Leith Hill Half The Priory School, West Bank, Dorking, Surrey Results
Sat 29 Wendover Woods Spring Festival 10K & 5K Wendover Woods, Ashton Clinton, Buckinghamshire
Sat 29 National Trust Night Run Series Attingham Park Attingham Park, Shropshire
Sat 29 Dash In The Dark 10K Black Park Country Park, Wexham, Bucks Results