June 2019

dateeventvenueresults
Sat 1 Asics Stockholm Marathon Full details at Sports Tours International Results
Sat 1 Run To Infinity & Beyond Runnymede Pleasure Grounds, Egham, Surrey Results
Sat 1 Sri Chinmoy 10K Midsummer Battersea Park, London Results
Sat 1 Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K June Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London Results
Sat 1 Dartmoor Discovery Ultra Marathon Princetown, Newton Abbot, Devon Results
Sat 1 Isle of Wight Festival Of Running 5K West Wight Sports Centre, Freshwater, Isle of Wight Results
Sat 1 Run Richmond Park 5K&10K Race 9 Richmond Park, London Results
Sat 1 Culinary Coastal Canter South Milton Sands, Devon Results
Sat 1 Muddy Dog Challenge Cheltenham Stowell Park, Chedworth, Glos
Sat 1 Harvel 5 Mile Run Harvel Village Green, Kent Results
Sat 1 Isle of Wight Festival of Running Tapnell 10K West Wight Sports Centre, Freshwater, Isle of Wight Results
Sat 1 Poole Festival Of Running Run For Cancer 5K Poole Park, Poole, Dorset Results
Sun 2 Hercules Festival Of Sport Northwood Moor Park, Northwood, Middlesex Results
Sun 2 Horsham 10K Horsham Rugby Club, West Sussex Results
Sun 2 Dorking 10M/10K Dorking Rugby Club, Surrey Results
Sun 2 Poole Festival Of Running Half Marathon Poole Park, Poole, Dorset Results
Sun 2 Medway 10K Medway Park, Gillingham, Kent Results
Sun 2 Run Bedford 10K The Embankment, Bedford Results
Sun 2 Stour Valley Marathon Nayland Village Hall, Colchester, Essex Results
Sun 2 Poole Festival Of Running 10K Poole Park, Poole, Dorset Results
Sun 2 River Meon Marathon Wickham, Hampshire Results
Sun 2 Regent's Park Races 10K Summer Series June The Hub, Regent's Park, London Results
Sun 2 Worthing 10K Worthing, West Sussex Results
Sun 2 Hyde Park Summer 10K June Hyde Park, London Results
Sun 2 Flaming June Half & Quarter Marathon Histon, Cambridge Results
Sun 2 Runthrough Wimbledon Common Half Marathon June Wimbledon Common, London Results
Sun 2 Romsey 5 Mile Beer Race Romsey, Hampshire Results
Sun 2 Thames Chase The Forest Centre, Upminster, Essex Results
Sun 2 Burrator 10K Burrator Discovery Centre, Yelverton, Devon Results
Sun 2 Focus 10K Borde Hill Garden, Haywards Heath, West Sussex Results
Sun 2 Crewkerne 10K Market Square, Crewkerne, Somerset Results
Sun 2 Mike Groves 10K Coltishall, Norfolk Results
Sun 2 Ollie Johnson Memorial Kintbury 5 Recreation Ground, Kintbury, Berkshire Results
Sun 2 Isle of Wight Festival of Running Needles XC Half Marathon West Wight Sports Centre, Freshwater, Isle of Wight Results
Mon 3 Sri Chinmoy Speedy Steeds 5K Battersea Park, London Results
Mon 3 Stroud Beer Race The Old Lodge, Minchinhampton, Glos Results
Mon 3 Blaise Blazer Blaise Castle, Bristol, Avon Results
Tue 4 Ipswich 5K Summer Series June Christchurch Park, Ipswich Results
Tue 4 Elvis Race 2 Havering 90 Joggers Midweek 5 Raphael Park, Romford, Essex Results
Tue 4 Run Exe Summer 5K June Exwick Playing Fields, Exeter Results
Wed 5 Felpham Five Felpham Foreshore, Bognor Regis, West Sussex Results
Wed 5 Bedgebury Pinetum Summer 10K & 5K Series Race 2 Bedgebury Pinetum, Goudhurst, Kent Results
Wed 5 Wimbledon Trail Series Race 2 Wimbledon Common Results
Wed 5 Chase the Sun Olympic Park 5K & 10K June ArcelorMittal Orbit, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London Results
Wed 5 Yateley 10K Race 1 Yateley School, Hampshire Results
Wed 5 Bungay 10K Summer Series Race 1 BARC, Ditchingham, Bungay, Suffolk Results
Thu 6 Mota-vation Race Series Race 2 Bletchingdon Sports & Social Club, Oxfordshire Results
Fri 7 London Cardiff 24 Twickenham, London
Fri 7 Ealing Mile June Lammas Park, Ealing Results
Fri 7 Charing 10K Charing School, Charing, Kent Results
Fri 7 Framlingham Friday 5 The Sports Club, Badingham Road, Framlingham, Suffolk Results
Fri 7 Marston Forest 5K Marston Moretaine, Bedfordshire Results
Sat 8 Salomon Trail Running Festival Box Hill Box Hill, Surrey Results
Sat 8 Jurassic Coast Challenge Poole / Bridport Results
Sat 8 Heineken Race To The Tower Gloucestershire Results
Sat 8 Steps for Jo's Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London
Sat 8 Run Dorney 5K, 10K & Half Marathon June Dorney Lake, Windsor Results
Sat 8 The Enormous Elephant Run Clapham Common, London Results
Sat 8 Essex 10K Cross Country Series Danbury Woods South Woodham Ferrers, Essex Results
Sat 8 Runstock Boughton House, Kettering, Northants Results
Sat 8 Orion Harriers Forest Five June Jubilee Retreat, London Results
Sat 8 Run the Rock 5K & 10K Longburrow Hall, Stokenchurch, Bucks Results
Sat 8 Oke Croak Simmons Park, Okehampton, West Devon Results
Sat 8 The Little Welly Henley on Thames Saturday Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire
Sat 8 Great Strides 65 Ultra Seale, Surrey Results
Sat 8 St Mary's Run 5K St. Mary's School, Yate, Gloucestershire Results
Sat 8 Colour 5K Dorking Pippbrook Meadows, Dorking
Sat 8 Otmoor Challenge 13.2 Horton-cum-Studley Playing Field, Oxfordshire
Sat 8 Rocky Horror Trails South Milton Sands Slipway, Thurlestone, Kingsbridge, Devon Results
Sun 9 Comrades Marathon Full details at Sports Tours International Results
Sun 9 Saltash Half Marathon Saltash, Devon Results
Sun 9 High Weald Challenge 50K Ultra Trail Chiddingly Primary School, Muddles Green, East Sussex Results
Sun 9 Weald Challenge 50K Ultra Trail Muddles Green, East Sussex Results
Sun 9 Mud Monsters Run June East Grinstead, West Sussex Results
Sun 9 Canaccord Genuity Jersey Half Marathon Jersey Results
Sun 9 Hampshire Hoppit Trail Marathon & Half Marathon The Kingsclere Stables, Kingsclere, Hampshire Results
Sun 9 Yeovil Marathon RNAS Yeovilton, Ilchester, Yeovil Results
Sun 9 Maidstone River Run 10K Maidstone Results
Sun 9 Wargrave Charity 5M Wargrave Recreation Ground, Berkshire Results
Sun 9 Weald Challenge Trail Half Marathon Muddles Green, East Sussex, Results
Sun 9 Bradley Stoke 10K Bradley Stoke, Bristol, South Gloucestershire Results
Sun 9 Orpington High Elms 10K High Elms Country Park, Farnborough, Kent Results
Sun 9 Second Sunday 5 June Richardson Evans Memorial Fields, Wimbledon Results
Sun 9 Buckingham Half Marathon Maids Moreton, Buckingham Results
Sun 9 Chew Valley 10K & 1K Fun Run Bishop Sutton Football Club, Avon Results
Sun 9 Southend Half Marathon East Beach, Shoeburyness, Essex Results
Sun 9 Whiteley 10K & 5K Whiteley Village, Walton on Thames, Surrey Results
Sun 9 Draycote Water Summer 10K Series June Draycote Water, Rugby, Warwickshire Results
Sun 9 St Albans Half Marathon Verulamium Park, St Albans Results
Sun 9 Chiltern Chase 5K, 10K & 15K The Common, Ewelme, Wallingford, Oxfordshire Results
Sun 9 Staplehurst 10K Staplehurst, Kent Results
Sun 9 Lacock Half Marathon Lacock Playing Fields, Wiltshire Results
Sun 9 Checkendon Run Hammonds Farm, Checkendon, Oxfordshire Results
Sun 9 Hazlemere Super 5 Hazlemere, High Wycombe, Bucks Results
Sun 9 Nice Work Bushy Park 10K & 5K June Bushy Park, Hampton, London Results
Sun 9 Puddletown Plod Puddletown, Dorset Results
Sun 9 Lacock 10K Lacock Abbey, Wiltshire Results
Sun 9 Fareham Creek 10K Wicor Recreation Ground, Portchester, Hants Results
Sun 9 The Little Welly Henley on Thames Sunday Henley on Thames
Sun 9 Heron Half Marathon RNAS Yeovilton, Ilchester, Yeovil Results
Sun 9 Race for Life Gloucester 5K & 10K Gloucester Park, Gloucester
Sun 9 Fairford 10K Fairford, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 9 Boxted 5K & 10K St.Peters School, Boxted, Essex Results
Sun 9 Kings Hill Sports Park 10K & 5K Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent Results
Sun 9 Bransgore & District Rotary Club 5K & 10K Recreation Ground, Bransgore, Hants
Sun 9 Tenterden 10K & 5K Tenterden, Kent Results
Sun 9 Race for Life Milton Keynes 5K & 10K Willen Lake, Milton Keynes, Bucks
Mon 10 Sri Chinmoy Dashing Deer 5K Battersea Park, London Results
Tue 11 Gosport 5K Summer Series June Bayside Cabin, Stokes Bay, Gosport Results
Wed 12 Bude Lifeboat Run 6M & Junior Race Bude Rugby Club, Cornwall Results
Wed 12 Birketts' Race4Business Chelmsford City Centre, Essex Results
Wed 12 Chase The Sun Victoria Park 5K & 10K June Victoria Park, London Results
Wed 12 Armada Athletics Network 5K Fun Run Series June Plympton, Plymouth Results
Wed 12 Race for Life Basingstoke 5K & 10K Down Grange Sports Complex, Basingstoke
Wed 12 YTRRC Summer 5K June RNAS Yeovilton, Yeovil, Somerset Results
Wed 12 Crown to Crown 5K June Evening Race Westley Heights Country Park, Basildon, Essex Results
Wed 12 Lethbridge 10K Old Town, Swindon Results
Wed 12 Malvern Joggers 10K Welland Primary School, Malvern, Worcestershire Results
Wed 12 Crystal Palace Fun Runners Dino Dash Relay Crystal Palace Park, London Results
Wed 12 Cirencester Park Summer Sizzler 10K Cirencester Park, Cirencester, Gloucestershire Results
Thu 13 X-Trail 10K Full details at Sports Tours International Results
Thu 13 Dinton Pastures 5K & 10K Summer Series Race 2 Dinton Pastures Country Park, Wokingham Results
Fri 14 Mizuno Endure 24 Reading Wasing Park Estate, Reading Results
Fri 14 Haldon Relays Haldon Forest, Exeter, Devon Results
Fri 14 Hell On The Fell Race Full details at Sports Tours International Results
Fri 14 GWR Towpath Series Race 2 Bedminster Cricket Club, Bristol Results
Fri 14 Sudbury Friday 5 Great Cornard Sports Centre, Sudbury, Suffolk Results
Sat 15 Cheddar Gorge Challenge June Cheddar Gorge, Somerset Results
Sat 15 South Downs Trail Half Marathon & 10K Queen Elizabeth Country Park, Petersfield Results
Sat 15 50 Mile Challenge Reculver, Herne Bay, Kent Results
Sat 15 Rat Race The Wall Carlisle Castle, Cumbria Results
Sat 15 Hell Race High 5s Manali, Himachal Pradesh, India
Sat 15 Mencap Hyde Park 5K & 10K Hyde Park, London Results
Sat 15 Engine Room 10K Hale Village, Tottenham Results
Sat 15 Bristol Epic 3 Peaks Race Pensford, Bristol Results
Sat 15 Maverick Inov8 X Series Exmoor Lynton, Devon Results
Sat 15 Run For Diabetes 5K, 10K & Fun Run Royal Greenwich Park, London Results
Sat 15 Hero Half Marathon Full details at Sports Tours International Results
Sat 15 Brutal Pyestock Pyestock, Fleet, Hampshire Results
Sat 15 Osterley Park Summer 10K Osterley Park, Isleworth, Hounslow Results
Sat 15 Ridley Round Half Marathon Littley Green, Essex Results
Sat 15 Hope24 Newnham Park, Plimpton, Devon Results
Sat 15 Broad Town 5M Broad Town School, Broad Town, Wiltshire Results
Sat 15 Midnight Marathon, Half & Ultra Dartford, Kent Results
Sun 16 Heyford Park Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Junior Races Heyford Park, Upper Heyford, Oxfordshire Results
Sun 16 Greenwheel Relay Athletics Arena, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire Results
Sun 16 Age UK Exeter Superhero 10K Exeter Quay, Exeter, Devon Results
Sun 16 Bourton Hilly Half & 10K Burton Vale Cricket Club, Bourton-on-the-Water, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 16 Ranelagh Harriers Richmond 10K Ham, Richmond, Surrey Results
Sun 16 Gosport Golden Mile & 5K Stokes Bay Road, Gosport Results
Sun 16 Guernsey Dairy June Half Marathon St. Peter Port, Guernsey Results
Sun 16 Dr Ron Hyde 7 Mile Road Race Full details at Sports Tours International Results
Sun 16 Victoria Park Summer 10K Victoria Park, London Results
Sun 16 Run Jericho Jericho, Oxford, Oxfordshire Results
Sun 16 Alresford Rotary 10K & Fun Runs Arlebury Park, Alresford, Hampshire Results
Sun 16 Kings Langley Puffaten Kings Langley Primary School, Kings Langley, Herts Results
Sun 16 Martock 10K Martock Fire Station, Mattock, Somerset Results
Sun 16 Saxon Shore Half Marathon Herne Bay, Kent Results
Sun 16 The Madehurst South Downs 10K & 5K Madehurst Cricket Club, Arundel, East Sussex Results
Sun 16 Eltham Park 5 Eltham Park South, London Results
Sun 16 Penn Seven Tylers Green Common, High Wycombe, Bucks Results
Sun 16 Woolacombe 10K Beach Run Woolacombe, North Devon Results
Sun 16 Race For Men Salisbury 10K Hudson's Field, Salisbury, Wiltshire Results
Sun 16 Speedway 10K Summer Community Hall, Beachley, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 16 Men's 10K Glasgow Glasgow City Centre Results
Tue 18 Phoenix Striders Summer Series 5K June Langdon Visitor Centre, Basildon, Essex
Tue 18 Elvis Race 3 East End Road Runners Olympic Park 5K Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London
Tue 18 Harwich 5K Series Race 3 Harwich Rugby Club, Essex Results
Wed 19 Run Jersey Corporate Cup 5K June Jersey Results
Wed 19 Kent Golden Mile & 5K Martello Tower, Dymchurch, Kent Results
Wed 19 Carnaby Street Summer Run Columbia Carnaby Store, Soho, London
Wed 19 Meet Your Max St Clements Hill, Truro, Cornwall Results
Wed 19 Chase the Sun Hyde Park 5K & 10K June Bandstand, Hyde Park, London Results
Wed 19 Centurion Country 5 Village Hall, Lavant, West Sussex Results
Wed 19 Bromley Midsummer Evening 10K Norman Park Athletics Track, Bromley, Kent Results
Wed 19 Forest Five Swinley Forest, Bracknell, Berkshire Results
Wed 19 Chippenham Longest Day 10K Stanley Park, Chippenham, Wiltshire Results
Thu 20 Maldon 5K Summer Race 4 Promenade Park, Maldon, Essex Results
Fri 21 Bury Friday 5 Nowton Park, West Suffolk
Fri 21 Colworth 5 Colworth Sports Clubhouse, Sharnbrook, Bedfordshire Results
Fri 21 Tsunami 24 The Castle Bude, Bude, Cornwall
Fri 21 Robertsbridge Midsummer 10K Robertsbridge Cricket Club, East Sussex Results
Fri 21 Purbeck 10K Norden, Corfe Castle, Dorset Results
Fri 21 Summer Solstice 10K Highfield Park, St Albans, Hertfordshire
Sat 22 Midnight Sun Marathon Tromsø, Norway Results
Sat 22 Sydling Hill Race Sydling St.Nicholas, Dorset Results
Sat 22 Spartan Race Super Aston Down Gloucestershire Results
Sat 22 River Pursuit 6/12K June Stothert & Pitt Rugby Club, Bristol
Sat 22 Tsunami Coastal Trail Races The Castle Bude, Bude, Cornwall
Sat 22 Race To The King South Downs Way Results
Sat 22 Giants Head Marathon Sydling St.Nicholas, Dorset Results
Sat 22 Harbour Wallbanger 7K The Pavilion, Viking Bay, Broadstairs Results
Sat 22 The Misbourne 5K & 10K Trail Run The Misbourne, Great Missenden, Bucks Results
Sat 22 Gurkha Doko Challenge Caesers Camp, Aldershot Training Area
Sat 22 Cancer Research UK's Pretty Muddy Bedford Priory Park, Bedford
Sat 22 RunThrough Battersea Park 5K & 10K June Battersea Park, London
Sat 22 Ferndown 5K & 10K Annual Charity Run King George V Playing Fields, Ferndown, Dorset Results
Sat 22 Colworth 8.1 Colworth Sports Clubhouse, Sharnbrook, Bedfordshire Results
Sat 22 HARP 24 Westcliff Rugby Club, Southend-on-Sea, Essex Results
Sat 22 RBLI Zenith24 Hole Park Estate, Rolvenden, Cranbrook, Kent
Sat 22 Boxgrove 5K Boxgrove Village Hall, Boxgrove, West Sussex
Sat 22 Cumnor Royal British Legion 5K Cumnor, Oxfordshire
Sun 23 Quendon & Rickling 10K & 5K Rickling C of E Primary School, Rickling Green, Essex Results
Sun 23 Spartan Race Sprint Aston Down Gloucestershire Results
Sun 23 Trionium Midsummer Munro Half Marathon The Old Fort, Box Hill, Surrey Results
Sun 23 Ditton Dash 10K Giggs Hill Green, Thames Ditton, Surrey Results
Sun 23 Bournemouth Beach Race Summer Bournemouth Beach, Pier Approach, Bournemouth Results
Sun 23 Polesden Lacey 10K Polesden Lacy National Trust, Nr Dorking Results
Sun 23 Dave McNamee Memorial 10K Boddington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 23 Boddington 10K Run Boddington, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 23 Torbay Half Marathon Torquay, Devon Results
Sun 23 Bates Green Gallop Bates Green Farm, Arlington, East Sussex
Sun 23 JCP Swansea Half Marathon Swansea, Wales Results
Sun 23 Weybridge 10K Weybridge Health Club & Spa, Walton Ln, Weybridge
Sun 23 Jubilee Running 10K Selsdon Hall, South Croydon, Surrey
Sun 23 Hitchin Hard Half Marathon, 10K & 5K Hitchin Priory, Hertfordshire Results
Sun 23 Harry Hawkes 10 Giggs Green, Thames Ditton, Surrey Results
Sun 23 Hungerford Harey 8 Hungerford Rugby Club, Berkshire Results
Sun 23 Lulworth Castle 10K Coombe Keynes, Dorset Results
Sun 23 Sydling Bell Races Sydling St.Nicholas, Dorset
Sun 23 Colworth Half Marathon Colworth Sports Clubhouse, Sharnbrook, Bedfordshire Results
Sun 23 Trent Park Triffic 10K Trail Trent Park, Cockfosters Results
Sun 23 Mersea Island Round the Island Race 13.1M West Mersea, Colchester, Essex Results
Sun 23 Steeple Bumpstead 10K Steeple Bumpstead Village Hall, Essex Results
Sun 23 Sandwich 10K Sandwich Leisure Centre, Sandwich, Kent Results
Sun 23 Boddington Marathon Boddington, Gloucestershire Results
Sun 23 Welwyn 10K Singlers Marsh, Welwyn, Hertfordshire Results
Sun 23 Medway's Hospital Heroes 5K Great Lines Heritage Park, Gillingham, Kent
Sun 23 Race for Life Bedford 5K & 10K Priory Park, Bedford Results
Sun 23 Southampton Airport Runway Run Southampton Airport
Mon 24 RunHeaton 5K, 10K & Half Marathon March Heaton Park, Manchester
Tue 25 Kenya International Marafun Hell's Gate National Park, Kenya
Tue 25 The ROC 5K Lemon Quay, Truro, Cornwall Results
Wed 26 Bexhill 5K June Bexhill on Sea, East Sussex Results
Wed 26 Chase the Sun Wimbledon 5K & 10K June Wimbledon Common, London Results
Wed 26 Lakeside 5K Road Race June Hilsea Lido, Portsmouth, Hampshire Results
Wed 26 Bungay 10K Summer Series Race 2 BARC, Ditchingham, Bungay, Suffolk
Thu 27 Great Barrow Challenge - Summer 10 in 10 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Results
Thu 27 Informal 10K Race 2 Coulsdon, Surrey Results
Thu 27 Great Chalfield 10K Broughton Gifford, Wiltshire
Thu 27 Mota-vation Race Series - Race 3 Combe Recreation Ground, Combe, Oxfordshire Results
Fri 28 Serpentine Last Friday of the Month 5K June Boathouse in Hyde Park Results
Fri 28 Stowmarket Friday 5 Haughley Park, Stowmarket, Suffolk
Sat 29 Maverick Original East Sussex Trail Runs University of Sussex, Brighton, East Sussex
Sat 29 Cotswold Way Challenge Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Results
Sat 29 Stumpy Steps Trail Run Blackpool Sands, Dartmouth, Devon
Sat 29 The Family Marathon Victoria Park, London
Sat 29 RunThrough Lee Valley Velopark Series June Velo Park, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London
Sat 29 Trent Park RC 5K Handicap June Trent Park, Enfield Results
Sat 29 Colour 5K Colchester Colchester, Essex
Sat 29 Ridgeway Revenge Half Marathon & 10K Ridgeway Farm, Bishopstone, Wiltshire Results
Sat 29 Race for Life Cheltenham Pretty Muddy The Racecourse, Cheltenham, Glos
Sat 29 Bracknell & Districts Samaritans 5K & 10K Easthampstead Park Community School, Ringmead, Bracknell Results
Sat 29 Mizuno Endure 24 Leeds Bramham Park, Weatherby, Leeds Results
Sat 29 Rock 2 Rock Let's Rock Watergate Bay, Newquay, Cornwall
Sun 30 Appleby Rotary 10K & Fun Run Appleby, Cumbria
Sun 30 Mont Blanc Marathon Full details at Sports Tours International Results
Sun 30 Run Or Dye Kent Penshurst Place, Tonbridge, Kent
Sun 30 The Gibbet Challenge 10K Inkpen, Hungerford, Berkshire
Sun 30 Lions Martian Race Horsell Common, Woking, Surrey
Sun 30 Silsoe Stride 10K Silsoe, Bedfordshire Results
Sun 30 Silsoe Stride 5K Silsoe, Bedfordshire Results
Sun 30 North Devon AONB Marathon & Half Marathon Woolacombe, North Devon Results
Sun 30 Eastbourne 10K Eastbourne, East Sussex Results
Sun 30 Lions Martian 5K, 10K & 21K Trail Races Horsell Common, Woking, Surrey
Sun 30 Thame CPM 10K Thame Leisure Centre, Oxfordshire Results
Sun 30 Lingfield 10s - 10M Lingfield College, Lingfield, Surrey
Sun 30 Buscot 5K Buscot Park, Faringdon
Sun 30 Lordshill 10K Adanac Park, Southampton, Hants Results
Sun 30 Martello Half Marathon The Salts Recreation Ground, Seaford, East Sussex
Sun 30 Lingfield 10s - 10K Lingfield College, Lingfield, Surrey
Sun 30 Beat the Boat Eton, Windsor
Sun 30 Run Orwell 10K, 5K & Fun Run Orwell Village, Cambridgshire
Sun 30 Farm Fitness 10K Little Canfield, Essex
Sun 30 Littledown Marathon Littledown Centre, Bournemouth
Sun 30 Run Wexham 10K & 5K Black Park Country Park, Slough, Berkshire Results
Sun 30 Nayland 10K Nayland, Churchlane, Suffolk Results
Sun 30 North Kent Ladies 5 Miles - The Prosecco Race Cyclopark, Gravesend, Kent
Sun 30 North Downs 30K Cascades Leisure Centre, Gravesend Results
Sun 30 Sway Carnival 5 Mile Run Wilverley Plain Car Park, Near Sway, Hants Results
Sun 30 Buscot 10K Buscot Park, Faringdon, Oxfordshire
Sun 30 Horndon 10K Horndon on the Hill, Essex Results
Sun 30 Race for Life Newbury 5K & 10K The Racecourse, Newbury, Berkshire
Sun 30 Race for Life Cheltenham The Racecourse, Cheltenham, Glos